Athlete career profile

Mary Veronica

Nationality not set · RIGHT hand

Shareable Card

Season history

Season Zero 2026 · Eclipse

Small forward · DRAFTED · 4 PTS · 0 REB · 0 AST

Best Game

vs HALO · 2 PTS · 0 REB · 0 AST · 1 STL · 1/2 FG (50.0%)

Player DNA

Balanced statistical profile without a standout category this season.

Strengths

Ball Security 3.0× league avg

Below Season Zero Average

Playmaking: 0.0 (league 0.3)Rebounding: 0.0 (league 1.4)
#1 GP · 3of 47#1 TOV/G · 0.0of 47#9 BPG · 0.0of 47

Statistical Development Context

Playmaking rate (0.0 per game) currently sits below the Season Zero average (0.3 per game).

Rebounding rate (0.0 per game) currently sits below the Season Zero average (1.4 per game).

Scoring output (1.3 per game) currently sits below the Season Zero average (2.5 per game).

Scoring1.3 (league 2.5)
Shooting25.0% (league 38.1%)
Playmaking0.0 (league 0.3)
Rebounding0.0 (league 1.4)
Defensive Activity0.3 (league 0.4)
Ball Security0.0 (league 0.5)

Index is player rate ÷ league average rate for this season — 1.00 is exactly average. Archetype requires an established sample. 4PT/Ultra Time not shown — not captured for this season.

Season Zero

Official box score data
Mary Veronica photo

Mary Veronica

ECLIPSE

Ball Security
3.00×
Defensive Activity:
0.87×
Shooting:
0.66×

Player DNA · Season Zero

Game Log

DateOppResultMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOVFG3PTFTEFF
15/08/2026EMBERW142000001/40/00/0-1
15/08/2026HALOW142001001/20/00/02
15/08/2026NOVAL150000000/20/10/2-4