Athlete career profile

Udoyibo Goodluck

Nationality not set · RIGHT hand

Shareable Card

Season history

Season Zero 2026 · Eclipse

Point guard · DRAFTED · 0 PTS · 3 REB · 2 AST

Best Game

vs EMBER · 0 PTS · 1 REB · 1 AST · 1 STL · 0/1 FG (0.0%)

Player DNA

Playmaking Guard

Playmaking-oriented guard.

Strengths

Playmaking 2.0× league avg

Below Season Zero Average

Scoring: 0.0 (league 2.5)Rebounding: 1.0 (league 1.4)
#1 GP · 3of 47#7 APG · 0.7of 47#9 BPG · 0.0of 47

Statistical Development Context

Scoring output (0.0 per game) currently sits below the Season Zero average (2.5 per game).

Rebounding rate (1.0 per game) currently sits below the Season Zero average (1.4 per game).

Turnover rate (0.7 per game) currently sits above the Season Zero average (0.5 per game).

Scoring0.0 (league 2.5)
Shooting— (league 38.1%)
Playmaking0.7 (league 0.3)
Rebounding1.0 (league 1.4)
Defensive Activity0.3 (league 0.4)
Ball Security0.7 (league 0.5)

Index is player rate ÷ league average rate for this season — 1.00 is exactly average. Archetype requires an established sample. 4PT/Ultra Time not shown — not captured for this season.

Season Zero

Official box score data
Udoyibo Goodluck photo

Udoyibo Goodluck

ECLIPSE

Playmaking
2.02×
Defensive Activity:
0.87×
Ball Security:
0.82×

Player DNA · Season Zero

Game Log

DateOppResultMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOVFG3PTFTEFF
15/08/2026EMBERW110111000/10/10/02
15/08/2026HALOW100110010/00/00/01
15/08/2026NOVAL90100010/10/10/0-1